Bezirk Südbayern - Verbandsliga
Spielplan |
01. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 25. November 2012 | |||||||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 10:00 Uhr | RHTC Nachwuchs | - | Wacker München | 3 : 2 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 10:40 Uhr | Rot-Weiß München 2 | - | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4 : 3 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 11:20 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | Münchner SC 2 | 0 : 4 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 12:00 Uhr | ASV München | - | ASV München 2 | 2 : 6 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 12:40 Uhr | Wacker München | - | Rot-Weiß München 2 | 0 : 7 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 13:20 Uhr | RHTC Nachwuchs | - | ASV München 2 | 2 : 1 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 14:00 Uhr | SB DJK Rosenheim | - | Münchner SC 2 | 1 : 3 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 14:40 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | ASV München | 2 : 2 | ||||
Clermont-Ferrand-Halle | 15:20 Uhr | RHTC Nachwuchs | - | Münchner SC 2 | 1 : 3 |
nach oben |
02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2012 | |||||||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 10:00 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | ASV München 2 | 2 : 2 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 10:40 Uhr | Rot-Weiß München 2 | - | RHTC Nachwuchs | 3 : 0 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 11:20 Uhr | Münchner SC 2 | - | Wacker München | 9 : 0 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 12:00 Uhr | ASV München | - | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3 : 1 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 12:40 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | Rot-Weiß München 2 | 0 : 5 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 13:20 Uhr | SB DJK Rosenheim | - | ASV München 2 | 3 : 1 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 14:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß München 2 | - | Münchner SC 2 | 7 : 0 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 14:40 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | RHTC Nachwuchs | 3 : 0 | ||||
Sporthalle Haunstetten | 15:20 Uhr | Wacker München | - | ASV München | 0 : 3 |
nach oben |
03. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2013 | |||||||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 12:30 Uhr | ASV München | - | Rot-Weiß München 2 | 0 : 7 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 13:10 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1 : 3 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 13:50 Uhr | ASV München 2 | - | Wacker München | 3 : 0 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 14:30 Uhr | Rot-Weiß München 2 | - | ASV München 2 | 14 : 2 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 15:10 Uhr | Schwaben Augsburg | - | Wacker München | 3 : 4 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 15:50 Uhr | Münchner SC 2 | - | ASV München | 4 : 0 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 16:30 Uhr | SB DJK Rosenheim | - | RHTC Nachwuchs | 1 : 3 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 17:10 Uhr | ASV München 2 | - | Münchner SC 2 | 2 : 5 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 17:50 Uhr | SB DJK Rosenheim | - | Wacker München | 5 : 1 | ||||
Nibelungen-Halle | 18:50 Uhr | ASV München | - | RHTC Nachwuchs | 1 : 0 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::